Ir a contenido
Buy two products and get 30% discount on a 3rd product! Free Worldwide Express Delivery!
Buy two products and get 30% discount on a 3rd product! Free Worldwide Express Delivery!

Fuel Injectors

Precio original €151,95 - Precio original €151,95
Precio original
€151,95
€151,95 - €151,95
Precio actual €151,95

5 440cc Fuel Injectors for 2009-2010 Ford Focus MK2 RS ST225 High OHMS FIT DENSO

En stock

5 piece set 440cc (42lb) Fit Denso High Performance Fuel Injectors *The package includes Free Connectors/Pigtails Application 2009-2010 MK2 F...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €151,95 - Precio original €151,95
Precio original
€151,95
€151,95 - €151,95
Precio actual €151,95
Precio original €177,95 - Precio original €177,95
Precio original
€177,95
€177,95 - €177,95
Precio actual €177,95

6 x 440cc Turbo Fuel Injectors fit Honda Acura V6 3.0 3.2 3.5 42lb High OHMS e85

En stock

6 fit Denso 440cc 42lb Injectors *The package includes Free Connectors/Pigtails Application - 02-04 Honda Odyssey V6 & 03-07 Honda Accord ...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €177,95 - Precio original €177,95
Precio original
€177,95
€177,95 - €177,95
Precio actual €177,95
Precio original €307,95 - Precio original €307,95
Precio original
€307,95
€307,95 - €307,95
Precio actual €307,95

Set of 6 1600cc Fuel Injectors for A6 323i 325i 328i 525i Mustang Regal V6

En stock

6 x 1600cc High Quality Fuel Injectors by KSM Motorsports ** Please put a note on the purchase at checkout in order to supply you with Free Connect...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €307,95 - Precio original €307,95
Precio original
€307,95
€307,95 - €307,95
Precio actual €307,95
Precio original €225,95 - Precio original €225,95
Precio original
€225,95
€225,95 - €225,95
Precio actual €225,95

8 x 440cc 42lb Fuel Injectors For 04-10 Infiniti QX56 04-16 Nissan 5.6 V8 VK56

En stock

8 x 440cc 42lb Injectors fit Denso *The package includes Free Connectors/Pigtails Application 2004-2010 Infiniti QX56 V8 5.6L 2004-2015 Nis...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €225,95 - Precio original €225,95
Precio original
€225,95
€225,95 - €225,95
Precio actual €225,95
Precio original €242,95 - Precio original €242,95
Precio original
€242,95
€242,95 - €242,95
Precio actual €242,95

4x 1600cc Fuel Injectors for Civic Integra Acura all D B F H K ZC VTEC w/ clips

En stock

4 x 1600cc High Quality Fuel Injectors by KSM Motorsports     ** Package includes Free Connectors/Wiring clips. ** ECU TUNING will be required. Th...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €242,95 - Precio original €242,95
Precio original
€242,95
€242,95 - €242,95
Precio actual €242,95
Precio original €242,95 - Precio original €242,95
Precio original
€242,95
€242,95 - €242,95
Precio actual €242,95

Set of 4 1600cc Fuel Injectors for EVO 7 8 9 RX-7 FC3S 13B 20B 4AGE 4G63T

En stock

4 x 1600cc High Quality Fuel Injectors by KSM Motorsports     ** Please put a note on the purchase at checkout in order to supply you with Free Con...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €242,95 - Precio original €242,95
Precio original
€242,95
€242,95 - €242,95
Precio actual €242,95
Precio original €251,95 - Precio original €251,95
Precio original
€251,95
€251,95 - €251,95
Precio actual €251,95

Set of 6 750cc Fuel Injectors for A6 323i 325i 328i 525i Mustang Regal V6

En stock

6 x 750cc High Quality Fuel Injectors by KSM Motorsports     ** Please put a note on the purchase at checkout in order to supply you with Free Conn...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €251,95 - Precio original €251,95
Precio original
€251,95
€251,95 - €251,95
Precio actual €251,95
Precio original €247,95 - Precio original €247,95
Precio original
€247,95
€247,95 - €247,95
Precio actual €247,95

Set of 6 750cc Fuel Injectors for Nissan Skyline Toyota Supra Turbo RB26DETT e85

En stock

6 x 750cc High Quality Fuel Injectors by KSM Motorsports     ** Please put a note on the purchase at checkout in order to supply you with Free Conn...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €247,95 - Precio original €247,95
Precio original
€247,95
€247,95 - €247,95
Precio actual €247,95
Precio original €320,95 - Precio original €320,95
Precio original
€320,95
€320,95 - €320,95
Precio actual €320,95

6x 1600cc KSM Fuel Injectors for Nissan RB20 RB24 RB25 RB26 RB30 R31 R32 2.0 3.0

En stock

6 x 1600cc High Quality Fuel Injectors by KSM Motorsports     ** Please put a note on the purchase at checkout in order to supply you with Free Con...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €320,95 - Precio original €320,95
Precio original
€320,95
€320,95 - €320,95
Precio actual €320,95
Precio original €320,95 - Precio original €320,95
Precio original
€320,95
€320,95 - €320,95
Precio actual €320,95

Set 6 1600cc Fuel Injectors for Nissan Skyline Toyota Supra Turbo RB26DETT e85

En stock

6 x 1600cc High Quality Fuel Injectors by KSM Motorsports     ** Please put a note on the purchase at checkout in order to supply you with Free Con...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €320,95 - Precio original €320,95
Precio original
€320,95
€320,95 - €320,95
Precio actual €320,95
Precio original €320,95 - Precio original €320,95
Precio original
€320,95
€320,95 - €320,95
Precio actual €320,95

6x 1600cc Fuel Injectors for Toyota 7MGE 7MGTE 1JZ 1JZGTE 2JZ 2JZGE 2JZGTE e85

En stock

6 x 1600cc High Quality Fuel Injectors by KSM Motorsports     ** Please put a note on the purchase at checkout in order to supply you with Free Con...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €320,95 - Precio original €320,95
Precio original
€320,95
€320,95 - €320,95
Precio actual €320,95
Precio original €242,95 - Precio original €242,95
Precio original
€242,95
€242,95 - €242,95
Precio actual €242,95

8 EV14 30lb 310cc fuel injectors for LS2 6.0 Pontiac GTO C6 Corvette CTS-V 5.3

En stock

8 x fit Bosch 310cc fuel injectors - Comes with FREE pigtail connectors These are Genuine injectors and properly built by KSM Motorsports. They are...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €242,95 - Precio original €242,95
Precio original
€242,95
€242,95 - €242,95
Precio actual €242,95
Precio original €195,95 - Precio original €195,95
Precio original
€195,95
€195,95 - €195,95
Precio actual €195,95

Set of 6 310cc Fuel Injectors for Nissan Skyline Toyota Supra Turbo RB26DETT e85

En stock

6 x 310cc High Quality Fuel Injectors by KSM Motorsports     ** Please put a note on the purchase at check out in order to supply you with Free Con...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €195,95 - Precio original €195,95
Precio original
€195,95
€195,95 - €195,95
Precio actual €195,95
Precio original €247,95 - Precio original €247,95
Precio original
€247,95
€247,95 - €247,95
Precio actual €247,95

6x 750cc KSM Fuel Injectors for Nissan RB20 RB24 RB25 RB26 RB30 R31 R32 2.0 3.0

En stock

6 x 750cc High Quality Fuel Injectors by KSM Motorsports     ** Please put a note on the purchase at checkout in order to supply you with Free Conn...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €247,95 - Precio original €247,95
Precio original
€247,95
€247,95 - €247,95
Precio actual €247,95
Precio original €177,95 - Precio original €177,95
Precio original
€177,95
€177,95 - €177,95
Precio actual €177,95

Set of 4 750cc Fuel Injectors for EVO 7 8 9 RX-7 FC3S 13B 20B 4AGE 4G63T

En stock

4 x 750cc High Quality Fuel Injectors by KSM Motorsports     ** Please put a note on the purchase at checkout in order to supply you with Free Conn...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €177,95 - Precio original €177,95
Precio original
€177,95
€177,95 - €177,95
Precio actual €177,95
Precio original €199,95 - Precio original €199,95
Precio original
€199,95
€199,95 - €199,95
Precio actual €199,95

4 x 1000cc fuel injectors Fit HONDA 2006-2009 S2000 fit BOSCH EV14

En stock

4 x fit Bosch 1000cc fuel injectors - Comes with FREE pigtail connectors   These are Genuine injectors and properly built by KSM Motorsports. Th...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €199,95 - Precio original €199,95
Precio original
€199,95
€199,95 - €199,95
Precio actual €199,95
Precio original €208,95 - Precio original €208,95
Precio original
€208,95
€208,95 - €208,95
Precio actual €208,95

4 x 1200cc fuel injectors Fit HONDA 2006-2009 S2000 fit BOSCH EV14

En stock

4 fit Bosch 1200cc fuel injectors - Comes with FREE pigtail connectors   These are Genuine injectors and properly built by KSM Motorsports. They...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €208,95 - Precio original €208,95
Precio original
€208,95
€208,95 - €208,95
Precio actual €208,95
Precio original €338,95 - Precio original €338,95
Precio original
€338,95
€338,95 - €338,95
Precio actual €338,95

8 x 1000cc 95lb EV6 Fuel Injectors fit Bosch For LS1 HSV Gen 3 XR8 VN-Z EV1 plug

En stock

8 x 1000cc 95lb EV6 Fuel Injectors fit Bosch For LS1 HSV Gen 3 XR8 VN>Z EV1 plug Application Set of 8 Upgrade for: Holden and Ford V8's (m...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €338,95 - Precio original €338,95
Precio original
€338,95
€338,95 - €338,95
Precio actual €338,95
Precio original €294,95 - Precio original €294,95
Precio original
€294,95
€294,95 - €294,95
Precio actual €294,95

6 x 1400cc Fuel Injectors Fit Nissan 350z 370z VQ35/VQ37 for BOSCH EV14 E85

En stock

6 fit Bosch 1400cc fuel injectors - Comes with FREE pigtail connectors   These are Genuine injectors and properly built by KSM Motorsports. They ar...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €294,95 - Precio original €294,95
Precio original
€294,95
€294,95 - €294,95
Precio actual €294,95
Precio original €264,95 - Precio original €264,95
Precio original
€264,95
€264,95 - €264,95
Precio actual €264,95

6x 1200cc Fuel Injectors for NISSAN NISMO SKYLINE R34 RB25DET NEO ER34 fit DENSO

En stock

6 fit DENSO 1200cc Top Feed Fuel Injectors *The package includes Free Connectors/Pigtails - DIRECT FIT UPGRADE FOR R34 NEO - E85 SAFE! - All inj...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €264,95 - Precio original €264,95
Precio original
€264,95
€264,95 - €264,95
Precio actual €264,95
Precio original €294,95 - Precio original €294,95
Precio original
€294,95
€294,95 - €294,95
Precio actual €294,95

Set of 6 x 1400cc fuel injectors for 2000 - 2006 BMW E46 M3 S54 fit BOSCH EV14

En stock

6 fit Bosch 1400cc fuel injectors - Comes with FREE pigtail connectors   These are Genuine injectors and properly built by KSM Motorsports. They a...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €294,95 - Precio original €294,95
Precio original
€294,95
€294,95 - €294,95
Precio actual €294,95
Precio original €160,95 - Precio original €160,95
Precio original
€160,95
€160,95 - €160,95
Precio actual €160,95

4 x 700cc Fuel Injectors for Toyota Nissan Mazda Honda 11mm Fit Denso Aisin E85

En stock

Set of 4 x 700cc Top Feed fit AISIN Fuel Injectors  - The injectors come with their o-rings, as you see in the picture. - Every injectors is bei...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €160,95 - Precio original €160,95
Precio original
€160,95
€160,95 - €160,95
Precio actual €160,95
Precio original €212,95 - Precio original €212,95
Precio original
€212,95
€212,95 - €212,95
Precio actual €212,95

6 x 700cc Fuel Injectors for Toyota Nissan Mazda Honda 11mm fit Denso Aisin E85

En stock

Set of 6 Top Feed Fit AISIN Fuel Injectors * Every injector is being tested by out ASNU Machine before delivery. * The injectors come with their o...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €212,95 - Precio original €212,95
Precio original
€212,95
€212,95 - €212,95
Precio actual €212,95
Precio original €294,95 - Precio original €294,95
Precio original
€294,95
€294,95 - €294,95
Precio actual €294,95

Set of 6 x 1400cc fuel injectors for INFINITI G35 G37 Fit BOSCH EV14 E85

En stock

6 fit Bosch 1400cc fuel injectors - Comes with FREE pigtail connectors   These are Genuine injectors and properly built by KSM Motorsports. They a...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €294,95 - Precio original €294,95
Precio original
€294,95
€294,95 - €294,95
Precio actual €294,95